All-Time Track Champions By Year

2019 Track Champions - Rocky Warner (Modified), Rocky Warner (Crate Modified), Jerry Cohn (Limited Sportsman), Luke Horning (Pro-Stock), Cliff Haslun (Street Stock), John Napoli (DOHC Mini Stock), Tim Billington (SOHC Mini Stock), Mike Hill (All-Star Sr. Slingshot), Brock Pinkerous (Jr. Slingshot).

 

2018 Track Champions - Dave Constantino (Crate Modified), Derrick McGrew Jr. (Limited Sportsman) Luke Horning (Pro-Stock), Steve Cosselman (Street Stock), P.J. Bleau (DOHC Mini Stock), C.J. Shepler (SOHC Mini), Mike Hill (All-Star Sr. Slingshot), Garrett Poland (Jr. Slingshot).

 

2017 Track Champions - Chris Curtis (Crate Modified), Mike Jackson (Limited Sportsman, Luke Horning (Pro-Stock), Chris Andrew (Cruiser), Mike Hill (Sr. Slingshot), Garret Poland (Jr. Slingshot).

 

2016 Track Champions - Jeremy Wilder (Modified), Rocky Warner (Sportsman), John Roese (Pro Stock), Chris Andrew (Cruiser).

 

2015 Track Champions - Bobby Varin (Modified), Brian Pessolano (Sportsman), Pete Vila (Cruisers).

 

2014 Track Champions - Bobby Varin (Modified), Rocky Warner (Sportsman), Nick Stone (Pro Stock), Keith Tesiero Sr. (Cruisers).

 

2013 Track Champions - Bobby Varin (Modified), Brian Pessolano (Sportsman), Rob VanAernam (Street Stocks), Shane Playford (Cruisers), Aaron Burton (Rookie Sportsman), Billy Jaycox (Racesaver 305 Sprints).

 

2012 Track Champions - Jeremy Wilder (Modified), Rocky Warner (Sportsman), Rob VanAernam (Street Stocks), Chuck Wainwright Jr (Cruisers), Dave Grace (Rookie Sportsman), Rob VanAernam (Harry's Auto Street Stock Series).

 

2011 Track Champions - Kenny Tremont Jr (DIRTcar Modified), Bodie Bellinger (DIRTcar Sportsman), Rob VanAernam (Street Stocks), Kerrie Hollenbeck (Cruiser), Justin Knight (Harry's Auto Street Stock Series).

 

2010 Track Champions - JaMike Sowle. (DIRTcar Modified), Bodie Bellinger (DIRTcar Sportsman), Rocky Warner (DIRTcar Pro-Stock), Rob VanAernam (Street Stocks), Ken Hollenbeck (4 Cylinder Cruiser), Kerrie Hollenbeck (6 Cylinder Cruiser), Dennis Joslin (Harry's Auto Street Stock Series).

 

2009 Track Champions - Jeff Brownell Jr. (DIRTcar Modified), Korey Wilder (DIRTcar Sportsman), Justin Knight (Street Stock), Kerrie Hollenbeck (6 Cylinder Cruiser), Ken Hollenbeck (4 Cylinder Cruiser), Justin Knight (Harry's Auto Street Stock Series), Jack Gentile (Ridge Runners Series Champion). 

 

2008 Track Champions - Jeff Brownell Jr. (Modified), Jeremiah Munson (Budget Sportsman), Chuck McSpirit (Street Stock), Kerrie Hollenbeck (Cruiser), Dave Bayes (Harry's Auto Street Stock Series), Jeremy Wilder (King Of The Budgets).

 

2007 Track Champions - Craig Hanson (Modified), Butchie Irwin (Sportsman), Dave Horning Sr. (Street Stock), Laurie Fallis (Cruiser).

 

2006 Track Champions - Randy Hotaling (Modified), Lenny Billings (Sportsman), John Bradt (Street Stock), Bryan Davis (Cruiser).

 

2005 Track Champions - Mike Ketchum (Modified), Butchie Irwin (Pro Stock), Matt Demitraszek (Budget Sportsman), Duke McSpirit (Street Stock), & Kenny Hollenbeck (Cruiser).

 

2004 Track Champions - Frank Blanchard (Budget Sportsman), Rocky Warner (Street Stock), David Klob (Foreign Cruiser), Roger Newkirk Jr. (4 Cyl. American Cruiser) Wayne Lawyer (6 Cyl. AmCruiser), Cody Flach (Tobias Slingshot).